Name of Kennel ^ | Land | Breeder | Zip | City |
---|
| Australia | Larry Valenti | | Mildura |
| Australia | Robert Henry | | Adelaide |
| Australia | Kayla-Jane Coleman | | The Oaks |
| Australia | Andrew Crouch | | Sydney |
| Australia | Peter James Rotziokos | 2806 | Eugowra Central West N.S.W. |
| Australia | Phillip Abdi | 4421 | Tara |
| Australia | Brenda Kinder | | Victoria |
| Australia | Tony & Anne Reilly | 2495 | Young New South Wales |
| Australia | Barryn Gibbons | 2756 | Londondarry Nsw |
| Australia | Glenn Barnsley | 3196 | Victoria |
| Australia | Andrew Bayliss | | Bargo NSW |
| Australia | Belinda King | 3575 | Pyramid Hill-----bendigo |
| Australia | PublicTrainer | 3342 | Ballan Victoria. |
| Australia | Paul Simpson | | Sydney |
| Australia | Shane Bennison | | Keinbah |
| Australia | Warren & Sonia Kempshall | 2460 | Grafton NSW |
| Australia | Peter & Marlene LaHay & Helen Lomas | | Binnaway Near Coonabarrabran |
| Australia | L.Cook | | Quandialla |
| Australia | John & Jobell Ahern | 3464 | Carisbrook |
| Australia | John Bowman | | Bathurst |
| Australia | Paul Harvey | 6207 | Wa |
| Australia | David Bradbery | 2580 | Goulburn |
| Australia | Margaret & Bill Bright | | Vacy, HUNTER VALLEY NSW |
| Australia | Brian and Mary-ann McKivat | 2579 | Marulan |
| Australia | Tony Mclean | 5118 | Gawler |
| Australia | Murray & Liz Worthington | 6306 | Brookton 1 1/2 Hours From Perth WA |
| Australia | Jesse G O'Bryan | 2753 | Sydney |
| Australia | Bruce and Belinda | | Jimboomba Qld |
| Australia | John & Sue Callaughan | | Sydney |
| Australia | Frank Carbone | 3517 | Inglewood VIC |
| Australia | Shaun & Wendy Matcott | 5253 | Murray Bridge |
| Australia | Mark Arncliffe | | Sydney |
| New Zealand | Paul Freeman and Angela Turnwald | | Foxton |
| Australia | Peter & Kathleen | 3332 | Lethbridge |
| Australia | Andrew Bell | | Werombi |
| Australia | John Chapman | 2790 | Lidsdale |
| Australia | Jim Gallaway and Julie King | 2460 | Warragai Creek |
| Australia | Steve and Marree Gyftos | 2753 | Londonderry |
| Australia | David Coleman | 3249 | Warrion Victoria |
| Australia | Michael and Jodie Manuel | | |
| Australia | Jess Fothergill | | |
| Australia | Darren Leeson | | NSW & QLD |
| Australia | Matthew Clark | 3860 | Briagolong |
| Australia | Classified Racing | 3166 | Hughesdale |
| Australia | Clay Mullens | | |
| New Zealand | BL, JB & PJ O'Connell | 5571 | Levin |
| Australia | Closed | | |
| Australia | Jodie Gilbert | | Gunning |
| Australia | Gary Peach | 3351 | Cape Clear |
| Australia | Robert Conway | 3175 | Bunyip |
| Australia | Michelle & Cherylee Shambler | 2325 | Elrington |
| Australia | Darren Courts | 3037 | Wilby Vic |
| Australia | Jason Matthews | 3847 | Rosedale. Vic |
| Australia | Jeff Crawford | 4207 | Buccan, QLD |
| Australia | Kevin Narelle & Kerry Podmore | 2650 | Wagga Wagga |
| Australia | Andrew Graham | 3568 | Cohuna,vic |
| Australia | Louise Moulds | 4508 | |
| Australia | Rodney Mcdonald | 2794 | Cowra |
| Australia | Racing | 2484 | Dulguigan |
| New Zealand | Rachel McKenzie | | Rakaia |
| Australia | Adam Wade | 2753 | Londonderry |
| Australia | Deborah May | | Nsw |
| Australia | Jason and Pat Parrelli | 2335 | North Rothbury |
| Australia | Serdar Mustafa | 2556 | Bringelly |
| Australia | Alan Page | 2579 | Sydney |
| Australia | Chris Perry & Lee Gibson | 3377 | Crowlands Vic |
| Australia | Garry Edwards / Alice Edwards | 2540 | Nowra Hill |
| Australia | Peter Hazelwood | 3523 | Heathcote, Victoria |
| Australia | Michael Lanyon | | Victoria |
| Australia | Mick Coady and Kim Mcnamara | 2265 | Cooranbong |
| Australia | WAYNE & STEVEN SCOTT | 4737 | Sarina |
| New Zealand | GC & GR Farrell | | Auckland |
| Australia | Russell Savige | 3813 | Tynong |
| Australia | Luis Carrico | | Adelaide, Two Wells |
| New Zealand | Mick Butler | | Oxford |
| Australia | Colin Tonks | | Cessnock |
| Australia | Mrs Ana Homsek | 2173 NSW | Sydney |
| Australia | Mrs J. J. McIsaac | | Geraldton |
| Australia | Sandro Bechini | | Sydney NSW |
| Australia | D.oliver | | |
| Australia | Mrs.M.A,Sherwood | 2325 | Kearsley |
| Australia | Neal Gray | 2425 | Newcastle |
| Australia | Dave Allen | 2550 | Bemboka |
| Australia | Michelle Magri | 60 | Vic |
| Australia | B.R.Ribbons | | Sydney NSW |
| Australia | Nathan Hughes | | Naracoorte |
| Australia | Gordon Yates and Meredith Prentice | 3677 | Wangaratta |
| Australia | Glen Connell | | Gippsland |
| Australia | John and Anne Farrell | | Churchable Queensland |
| Australia | Glory Bound | 4311 | Churchable |
| Australia | Lee Codd | 2753 | Londonderry |
| Australia | Golden Paw Syndicate | | Melbourne |
| Australia | Casey Dargusch | 4311 | Churchable |
| New Zealand | Racing Greyhound Breeders (NZ) Ltd | 7677 | Christchurch |
| Australia | Paul Betar | 2761 | Sydney |
| Australia | Delaine & Larrah Vigor | | Morrisons |
| Australia | Ray, Bec, Jeremy & Madison Grezlo | | Sunshine Coast |
| Australia | Carlos Ribeiro | 2447 | Macksville |
| Australia | Dionne Fyvie | 2850 | Windeyer |
| Australia | Benjamin Howe | 2850 | Mudgee |