Name of Kennel | Land | Breeder ^ | Zip | City |
---|
| United Kingdom | James&cathy Hynes | | Crumlin Bt 29 4tu |
| United Kingdom | Academy Kennels | | |
| United Kingdom | Adam and John Malin | pe14 0rs | Wisbech |
| United Kingdom | Adrian Mcpherson | ML2 9AL | Newmains. Wishaw |
| United Kingdom | Alan Armstrong | eh48 3ag | Bathgate |
| United Kingdom | Alex Mcleod | G51 2SL | Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Alison Ingram | Wickford | Essex |
| United Kingdom | Amanda Hughes | LA117RD | Cumbria |
| United Kingdom | Andrew Curtis | Dl16 6tt | Durham |
| United Kingdom | Andrew Johnston | | Dumfries |
| United Kingdom | Andrew Small | Wolviston | Teeside |
| United Kingdom | Andrew Walton | | County Durham |
| United Kingdom | Andy Parisi | | Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Andy Ross/Jennie Sims | dt2 7na | Dorset |
| United Kingdom | Angela Harrison | | Alnwick |
| United Kingdom | Anthony Cameron | | |
| United Kingdom | Anthony Lormor | | Sunderland |
| United Kingdom | Ashley Minett | pe20 3sz | Boston |
| United Kingdom | B.Riddeford | | Shropshire |
| United Kingdom | Bill Munden | | Downham Market Norfolk |
| United Kingdom | Bluehouse Kennels | | Hartlepool |
| United Kingdom | Brett Rose | | Mansfield |
| United Kingdom | Brian Booth | | Canterbury Kent |
| United Kingdom | Brian Jordan | | Wishaw, Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | Brian Jordan, Andy Reid, William Reid | | Glasgow |
| United Kingdom | C Andrews | CV34 5QL | Warwick |
| United Kingdom | Charles Pickering. | LN 3NN | Lincoln. |
| United Kingdom | Charlie Heath | Bognor regis | Bognor, Wsx.nr Portsmouth |
| United Kingdom | Chick Hicken | THORNE | Doncaster |
| United Kingdom | Chris Allsopp | CV7 8AD | Coventry |
| United Kingdom | Chris Cronin | | |
| United Kingdom | Claire Willoughby | | Kent |
| United Kingdom | Corrina Brunt | S26 2AE | Sheffield |
| United Kingdom | Craig Hopkins | S81 9EP | Worksop |
| United Kingdom | Craig Williams | | Wythall |
| United Kingdom | Darrans Lady | cv12 9bn | Warwickshire |
| United Kingdom | Dave Lee | | North Weald, Essex |
| United Kingdom | David Gardiner | ML7 5BW | North Lanarkshire |
| United Kingdom | David Prentice | | Ipswich |
| United Kingdom | Debbie Calvert | dh4 5pn | |
| United Kingdom | Diane Henry | | Nottinghamshire |
| United Kingdom | Elaine Wood | s6 6gy | Sheffield |
| United Kingdom | Ella | uk | Cambridgshire |
| United Kingdom | Emma Jinks | parsons drove | Wisbech |
| United Kingdom | Emma McDowall | | |
| United Kingdom | Erica Samuels | NR29 3QF | Ormesby St Margaret, Great Yarmouth |
| United Kingdom | F Hill | td9 0dw | Hawick |
| United Kingdom | Finished | | |
| United Kingdom | Fiona Smith | fk10 2ly | Alloa |
| United Kingdom | Foulden Racing Club | | Hampshire |
| United Kingdom | Fountain | pe1 3xn | Cambridgeshire |
| United Kingdom | Frank Bryce / Dan Bryce / Chris Bryce | SA62 | Pembrokeshire |
| United Kingdom | G. Stark | Ml11 | Forth |
| United Kingdom | Gary Griffiths | | |
| United Kingdom | Gary Hodson | | Tanworth In Arden |
| United Kingdom | Gary Noble | | London |
| United Kingdom | Gary Silcock | | |
| United Kingdom | Gary Vass | | Spalding |
| United Kingdom | Gemma Davidson | | |
| United Kingdom | George Davidson | AB42 0PR | Aberdeenshire |
| United Kingdom | George Matthews | | |
| United Kingdom | George Power and Allan Power | 18 | Edinburgh |
| United Kingdom | Gerry Coll | | Motherwell |
| United Kingdom | Graeme Young | | Durham |
| United Kingdom | Graham Abel | l408hd | Scarisbrick |
| United Kingdom | Greenwood Bloodstock Syndicate | | |
| United Kingdom | Greg Fearnley | | Tyne and Wear |
| United Kingdom | Ian Taylor | | Lincoln |
| United Kingdom | Irene Barnard | NR30 5SP | Great Yarmouth |
| United Kingdom | J | | |
| United Kingdom | J Stephens | | Surrey |
| United Kingdom | J Walker | S25 2TD | Sheffield |
| United Kingdom | J@j | | County Durham |
| United Kingdom | James | FK6 5LE | Stirlingshire |
| United Kingdom | Jane Houfton | NG22 0TA | Notts |
| United Kingdom | Janet Carter | | |
| United Kingdom | Jason C Irving | | Nelson Lancs |
| United Kingdom | Jason Cock | Norfolk | Feltwell |
| United Kingdom | Jason Dickens | | West Midlands |
| United Kingdom | Jason Mcgrath & Amy Fellows | | Lincolnshire |
| United Kingdom | Jerry Ballentine | corley | Coventry West Midlands Cv7 8ad |
| United Kingdom | Jim Daly | PE13 4LH | Wisbech Cambs |
| United Kingdom | Jimmy Fenwick | NE61 6QW | Morpeth |
| United Kingdom | Jimmy Wright | Alnwick north east | |
| United Kingdom | Joe Cordina | CF11 8AS | Cardiff |
| United Kingdom | Joe Hockaday | | Durham |
| United Kingdom | John Dickson | TD135XR | Scotland |
| United Kingdom | John Marriott | S61 2SD | Rotherham |
| United Kingdom | John McLachlan, Carol Gbson | FK7 8HE | Stirling |
| United Kingdom | John Reid | | Upwell/wisbech |
| United Kingdom | John Walker | CA28 9UF | Cumbria |
| United Kingdom | John Wilson | | Belfast |
| United Kingdom | Johnney Smith | | |
| United Kingdom | Jonathan Duggan | | Birmingham |
| United Kingdom | Julie Pearson | | |
| United Kingdom | Justine Northfield | OL1 2RY | Oldham, Lancs. |
| United Kingdom | Karel van Bommel | SW11 1 JL | London |
| United Kingdom | Kathy Taylor | | Oxford |
| United Kingdom | Keith Renwick | | Newcastle |
| United Kingdom | Ken Kennedy | | West Auckland |