home - to The Greyhound-Database
Home  |  Dog-Search  |  Tattoo  |  Races  |  Race Cards  |  Coursing  |  Tracks  |  Statistic  |  Testmating  |                SHOP-UK / IE / AU / DEFacebook
Login  |    |  add_race  |  add_coursing  |  add_dog  |  Membership  |  Ask the Vet  |  Newsletter    Help  print pedigree    
Active-Sires  |  Sire-Pages  |  Classifieds  |  Kennels  |  Photos  |  Videos  |  Library  |  Adoption  |  Forum  |  Links  |  About_us  |  Site Usage

Race Videos

 Select by Stadium or by Sire of the runners

73412 matching videos found
Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  >> 

Name of RaceStadiumDate vHtGradeDist mWinnerTimeFilm
Swindon 19 SEP 2014 HT 16Swindon19 SEP 201416GR A4480 Cimla Visa29.79
Swindon 19 SEP 2014 HT 18Swindon19 SEP 201418GR S1685 Townspark Tucker41.90
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 18 SEP 2014 HT 11Monmore18 SEP 201411OPEN264 Cape Impact15.44
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 18 SEP 2014 HT 12Monmore18 SEP 201412OPEN630 Moss Lane Sue38.68
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 15 SEP 2014 HT 6Monmore15 SEP 20146GR A6480 Beatties Pearl29.06
Greyhoundsaspets.com.auNortham15 SEP 20140GR 5509 Go Sharks29.95
Eilenburg 14.09.2014Eilenburg14 SEP 20144GR 450 Ballyregan Abbie28.66
Eilenburg 14.09.2014 FinaleEilenburg14 SEP 201410GR 280 Venus17.76
Eilenburg 14.09.2014 FinaleEilenburg14 SEP 201411GR 450 Utopia29.19
Eilenburg 14.09.2014 FinaleEilenburg14 SEP 201412GR 450 Ulan28.53
Eilenburg 14.09.2014 FinaleEilenburg14 SEP 201413GR 280 Tenno17.80
Sittingbourne 14 SEP 2014 HT 10Sittingbourne14 SEP 201410OPEN480 Kincraig Rory29.26
GradedBjerringbro13 SEP 20141GR 303 Kato18.83
GradedBjerringbro13 SEP 20142GR C/D303 Princess18.96
GradedBjerringbro13 SEP 20143GR C303 Son of Pesoto19.02
Maiden raceBjerringbro13 SEP 20144GR B303 Southpaw Bobby18.63
Maiden raceBjerringbro13 SEP 20146GR C/D303 Dubs Lady19.30
GradedBjerringbro13 SEP 20147GR A/B303 Ofelia18.26
GradedBjerringbro13 SEP 20148GR B303 X Ina18.83
OpenBjerringbro13 SEP 20149OPEN303 Aragorn18.76
Capalaba 4/5 Grade BitchesCapalaba13 SEP 20145GR 4/5366 Timber Wolf19.93
Capalaba GRC 5th GradeCapalaba13 SEP 20147GR 5366 Don't Stop20.17
THE HEATHLAWN A7 525 Semi-FinalGalway13 SEP 20140STAKE480 Rocken Tom29.44
Kvalle Bomaye RunMidlanda13 SEP 20141GR K2283 Crimdon Cobra17.26
Djursjukhuset SundsvallMidlanda13 SEP 20142GR K4283 Sid17.56
Roque PineMidlanda13 SEP 20144GR K2283 Diego16.60
Midlanda SprintenMidlanda13 SEP 20147GR K2283 Hannemoon Moon Ranger17.11
Midlanda RaceMidlanda13 SEP 20149GR M2488 Secret O'Sarah29.40
TikrundanMidlanda13 SEP 201411GR M2488 Hannemoon Moonica29.73
The LadiesMidlanda13 SEP 201413OPEN488 Starscream29.35
Swindon 13 SEP 2014 HT 3Swindon13 SEP 20143GR A2480 Fivestar Premier29.15
Royal Canin gradedTurku13 SEP 201412GR 560 Eclipse32.93
TATTSBET SPEEDFEST HEAT 3 Division1Darwin12 SEP 20143GR 5383 Presh22.61
Hove & Brighton 12 SEP 2014 HT 14Hove & Brighton12 SEP 201414GR A10515 Skydini31.22
HUTMAKER @ STUD STAKE PR2 Division1Mount Gambier12 SEP 20143GR 6400 Red Cry23.75
Perry Barr (Birmingham) 12 SEP 2014 HT 6Perry Barr12 SEP 20146OPEN660 Holdem Hawk40.24
Race 3Derry11 SEP 20140OPEN274 Toogoodtoobeat17.12
Hove & Brighton 11 SEP 2014 HT 3Hove & Brighton11 SEP 20143OPEN475 Whileyouwait28.22
Hove & Brighton 11 SEP 2014 HT 5Hove & Brighton11 SEP 20145OPEN515 Underground Paul30.32
MARKET MEATSShepparton11 SEP 20143GR 5390 Dee Black22.40
MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICBendigo10 SEP 201412GR 5425 Take the Chance24.54
Poole 09 SEP 2014 HT 3Poole9 SEP 20143GR A5450 Fireballexelfive27.58
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 08 SEP 2014 HT 12Monmore8 SEP 201412GR A6480 Rock It Elsa29.14
RAM SECURITYCranbourne7 SEP 20140GR 5520 Maverick Bomber30.57
Greyhound Rüden Finale 480mRotterdam7 SEP 20140OPEN480 Best29.06
FCI WM 2014 FinaleTampere7 SEP 20144OPEN480 Be Cool28.51
Bellevue (Manchester) 06 SEP 2014 HT 7Bellevue6 SEP 20147GR S2590 My Generation36.13
Bellevue (Manchester) 06 SEP 2014 HT 10Bellevue6 SEP 201410GR S1590 Quarterland Puma36.06
Danish Championship BitchesBjerringbro6 SEP 20141OPEN524 Monroe Flyer32.82
Danish Championship VeteransBjerringbro6 SEP 20143OPEN303 Hudson Hawk18.77
Danish Championship UnghundeBjerringbro6 SEP 20144OPEN303 Jenette Vasquez18.77
GradedBjerringbro6 SEP 20145GR 303 Princess19.26
GradedBjerringbro6 SEP 20146GR 303 Batman18.71
Danish Championship MaleBjerringbro6 SEP 20147OPEN303 Ace of Diamonds18.06
Danish Championship BitchesBjerringbro6 SEP 20149OPEN303 Daves Lil Gun18.50
GradedBjerringbro6 SEP 201410GR 303 Coolronan Jack18.77
Danish Championship MaleBjerringbro6 SEP 201411OPEN524 Tacata32.86
GradedBjerringbro6 SEP 201412GR 303 Buzz Lightyear18.71
Danish Championship StayerBjerringbro6 SEP 201413GR 750 Largymore Queen49.29
Capalaba 5th GradeCapalaba6 SEP 20146GR 5366 Rylee's Rogue20.02
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 06 SEP 2014 HT 1Monmore6 SEP 20141GR A3480 Geneva Allstar28.79
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 06 SEP 2014 HT 10Monmore6 SEP 201410GR A1480 Klockwork Korker28.31
Swindon 06 SEP 2014 HT 8Swindon6 SEP 20148GR A7480 Bandicoot Sadie29.25
Swindon 06 SEP 2014 HT 12Swindon6 SEP 201412GR A3480 Borna Rover29.03
GradedTurku6 SEP 20148GR 325 Herself19.54
dee winter @ studBendigo5 SEP 201410GR 5500 Komondo28.33
ACTION PRINT SPRINT Division1Darwin5 SEP 20141GR 4/5537 Presh31.96
Heres Hoping Sprint FinalDerry4 SEP 20140OPEN274 Shinrone Dash17.26
Last ChanceDerry4 SEP 20142GR 457 Friend of Jack28.96
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 04 SEP 2014 HT 4Monmore4 SEP 20144GR A1480 Ballyhoe Code28.75
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 04 SEP 2014 HT 7Monmore4 SEP 20147GR A5480 Beatties Titch29.18
CKH PAINTINGShepparton4 SEP 20143GR 5390 True Genius22.38
WARRAGUL ST LEDGERWarragul2 SEP 20141GR 5460 Almani Bruiser26.22
RACE 6Derry1 SEP 20140GR 457 Inishowen Merc28.80
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 01 SEP 2014 HT 6Monmore1 SEP 20146GR A8480 Klockwork Konk29.18
BYERS ELECTRICALShepparton1 SEP 20142GR 5390 Komondo22.33
REXEL ELECTRICAL SUPPLIESShepparton1 SEP 20147GR 5450 College Queen25.57
GOLDFIELDS CATERINGBendigo31 AUG 20142GR 5425 True Genius24.47
Sittingbourne 31 AUG 2014 HT 12Sittingbourne31 AUG 201412OPEN480 Cabra Scooby29.44
GradedBjerringbro30 AUG 20141GR 524 Largymore Queen33.13
GradedBjerringbro30 AUG 20144GR 303 Legolas18.89
DM semi final - veteranBjerringbro30 AUG 20145OPEN303 Killishin Jamar18.35
DM semi final - maleBjerringbro30 AUG 20146OPEN303 Ace of Diamonds17.84
GradedBjerringbro30 AUG 20147GR 303 X Press18.90
DM semi final - veteranBjerringbro30 AUG 20149OPEN303 Clear Reasoning18.71
GradedBjerringbro30 AUG 201410GR 303 Scroggy Fly18.51
DM semi final - maleBjerringbro30 AUG 201411OPEN303 Riverside Manila18.15
DM semi final - unghundeBjerringbro30 AUG 201412OPEN303 Ofelia18.52
DM semi final - unghundeBjerringbro30 AUG 201413OPEN303 Riverside Echo18.87
GradedBjerringbro30 AUG 201414GR 303 Batman18.67
Swindon 30 AUG 2014 HT 4Swindon30 AUG 20144GR A7480 Powerful Jamie29.79
Swindon 30 AUG 2014 HT 11Swindon30 AUG 201411GR A2480 Snaffi Yank29.08
Race 4 - The www.igb.ie 525 (Grade : A5) Tralee30 AUG 20144OPEN480 Stormy Tadhg29.41
Wimbledon (London) 30 AUG 2014 HT 6Wimbledon30 AUG 20146OPEN480 Straffan Mac28.74
Åkers Kanal GP RaceÅkersberga30 AUG 20143GR K3320 Hold On Hexan18.84
Åkers Kanal GP RaceÅkersberga30 AUG 20147OPEN550 Sjudraget I Am Klara32.47
GEOFF PETTITT MEDIABendigo29 AUG 20142GR 5425 Komondo23.99
Monmore (Wolverhampton) 28 AUG 2014 HT 6Monmore28 AUG 20146GR A1480 Ballyhoe Code28.61
MARKET MEATSShepparton28 AUG 20141MAIDEN390 Dee Black22.43
SHEPPARTON NEWSShepparton28 AUG 20144GR 5450 Cheezle Lips26.06
Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  >>