home - to The Greyhound-Database
Home  |  Dog-Search  |  Tattoo  |  Races  |  Race Cards  |  Coursing  |  Tracks  |  Statistic  |  Testmating  |  Kennels  
Login  |    |  add_race  |  add_coursing  |  add_dog  |  Membership  |  Advertising  |  Ask the Vet    Help  print pedigree      
TV  |  Active-Sires  |  Sire-Pages  |  Which Sire?  |  Classifieds  |  Auctions  |  Photos  |  Videos  |  Library  |  Adoption  |  Forum  |  About_us  |  Site Usage



Race Videos

 Select by Stadium or by Sire of the runners
91662
Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  >> 

Name of RaceStadiumDate vHtGradeDist mWinnerTimeFilm
Frühlingsrennen Hildesheim FinaleHildesheim7 APR 20197OPEN280 CCool Again17.08
Frühlingsrennen Hildesheim FinaleHildesheim7 APR 20198OPEN280 CChewbacca17.16
Perry Barr 07 Apr 2019 HT 7Perry Barr7 APR 20197GR A4480 Drahbeg Dash29.30
Grote Prijs van LimburgVenlo7 APR 20191GR 350 Ricco21.74
Monmore Green 06 Apr 2019 HT 11Monmore6 APR 201911GR A1480 La Brava28.57
Follow Newcastle Dogs On Social Media StakeNewcastle (Brough Park)6 APR 20194GR A7480 Flaggy Shore29.48
Nottingham 06 Apr 2019 HT 4Nottingham6 APR 20194GR A4500 Woodcocks Aliona31.15
Perry Barr 06 Apr 2019 HT 9Perry Barr6 APR 20199GR A4480 Swift Argo29.59
Healthcare and Transport Services Oaks RounShelbourne Park6 APR 20194GR AA0480 Cracked Lady28.79
Monmore Green 05 Apr 2019 HT 2Monmore5 APR 20192GR S1630 Cush Girl39.07
Monmore Green 04 Apr 2019 HT 11Monmore4 APR 201911GR A3480 Stellas Reggie29.65
2ND LEG PICK 6 JACKPOT HT 7Yarmouth4 APR 20197GR A6462 Curley Whit28.61
Blunsdon Maiden 509ER HT 8Swindon3 APR 20198OPEN509 Jelly Flood30.56
Henlow 02 Apr 2019 HT 7Henlow2 APR 20197GR A11460 Demetris Dream29.20
Monmore Green 02 Apr 2019 HT 2Monmore2 APR 20192GR A7480 Record Malbec29.10
Henlow 01 Apr 2019 HT 4Henlow1 APR 20194GR A8460 Catch Kushino28.71
Henlow 30 Mar 2019 HT 7Henlow30 MAR 20197GR A5460 Mashmad Bale28.00
LAWRENCE JONES MEMORIAL FESTIVAL - 480 BITCMonmore30 MAR 20194OPEN480 Geelo Blissful27.91
LAWRENCE JONES MEMORIAL FESTIVAL- 480 MAIDEMonmore30 MAR 201914OPEN480 Moorstown Duke28.42
Perry Barr 30 Mar 2019 HT 7Perry Barr30 MAR 20197GR A5480 Rocky Dee29.37
Perry Barr 30 Mar 2019 HT 7Perry Barr30 MAR 2019A7GR A8480 Johns Vintage30.02
2ND LEG PICK 6 JACKPOT HT 7Yarmouth30 MAR 20197GR A6462 Gangsters Gold28.55
Frightful Flash Kennels McCalmont Cup A1 RoKilkenny29 MAR 20196GR A1480 Skywalker Rafa28.90
BETTY JONESS 84th BIRTHDAY STAKES HT 4Monmore29 MAR 20194GR D4264 Enchanted Wonder15.98
Monmore Green 29 Mar 2019 HT 12Monmore29 MAR 201912GR S3630 Ballydoyle Star38.87
Monmore Green 28 Mar 2019 HT 5Monmore28 MAR 20195GR S2630 Keplar Two38.92
Yarmouth 28 Mar 2019 HT 1Yarmouth28 MAR 20191GR A5462 Brick Almighty28.63
Yarmouth 28 Mar 2019 HT 4Yarmouth28 MAR 20194GR A8462 Royden Wolf29.24
Peterborough 27 Mar 2019 HT 9Peterborough27 MAR 20199GR A9435 Airtech Mick27.25
Monmore Green 25 Mar 2019 HT 12Monmore25 MAR 201912GR D4264 Enchanted Wonder16.16
Yarmouth 25 Mar 2019 HT 4Yarmouth25 MAR 20194GR A6462 Brandy Chaser28.56
Race 10Yarmouth25 MAR 201910GR A5462 Motive Eight28.74
KENT SILVER SALVER SEMI FINAL 2 HT 8Sittingbourne24 MAR 20198OPEN265 Magical Houdini16.16
Dundalk Stadium A3 525 Semi-FinalDundalk23 MAR 20198GR A3480 Patchys Sky28.75
THE RETIRED GREYHOUND TRUST A5 525Lifford23 MAR 201912GR A5480 Fridays Avril29.52
THE BANKSS AMBER BITTER STAKES HT 8Monmore23 MAR 20198GR A6480 Fairground29.18
Monmore Green 23 Mar 2019 HT 13Monmore23 MAR 201913GR S1630 Seanachai38.77
Perry Barr 23 Mar 2019 HT 2Perry Barr23 MAR 20192GR A9480 Final Love30.31
Perry Barr 23 Mar 2019 HT 3Perry Barr23 MAR 20193GR A8480 Lumberjack29.99
Perry Barr 23 Mar 2019 HT 11Perry Barr23 MAR 201911GR A5480 Lisnaboy Katie29.54
SHEFFIELD STANDARD TROPHY DUPLICATED HT 3Sheffield23 MAR 20193OPEN500 Bramble Reggie28.86
SHEFFIELD SPRINT TROPHY DUPLICATED HT 4Sheffield23 MAR 20194OPEN280 Bramble Milburn15.79
Henlow 22 Mar 2019 HT 7Henlow22 MAR 20197GR A11460 Footfield Pete29.25
Frightful Flash Kennels McCalmont Cup A1 RoKilkenny22 MAR 20195GR A1480 Skywalker Rafa29.10
The www.ownagreyhound.ie A3 525Shelbourne Park22 MAR 20195GR A3480 Cracked Lady28.93
Yarmouth 21 Mar 2019 HT 3Yarmouth21 MAR 20193GR A8462 Suirview Barry29.17
Monmore Green 20 Mar 2019 HT 8Monmore20 MAR 20198GR A10480 Enchanted Wonder30.23
Swindon 20 Mar 2019 HT 5Swindon20 MAR 20195GR A2480 Alarming Khaos29.04
The Swindon Maiden 509ER HT 6Swindon20 MAR 20196OPEN509 Southfield Bea29.90
The Swindon Standard HT 9Swindon20 MAR 20199OPEN480 Kingsbrook Glyn28.79
Crayford 19 Mar 2019 HT 3Crayford19 MAR 20193GR A3380 Clongeel Dubh23.50
The Enniscorthy GOBA Spring Unraced Semi-FiEnniscorthy18 MAR 20195GR N0480 Cosy Patsy29.65
The Enniscorthy GOBA Spring Unraced Semi-FiEnniscorthy18 MAR 20196GR N0480 Boderan Stevie29.22
Monmore Green 18 Mar 2019 HT 8Monmore18 MAR 20198GR A7480 Skipalong Max29.15
Nottingham 18 Mar 2019 HT 4Nottingham18 MAR 20194GR A4500 Odell Ayla30.12
The Fairgrove Homes Trophy HT 9Nottingham18 MAR 20199OPEN500 Quivers Fancy30.12
Rotterdam 17.03.2019Rotterdam17 MAR 20192GR 280 Gotta Pick Him16.03
THE LIFFORD UPCOMING STAKES A5/A6 575Lifford16 MAR 201911GR A5526 Avadon Bandit32.18
Spring Open Unraced 525 FinalLimerick16 MAR 20197GR N0480 Alien Sea28.66
Monmore Green 16 Mar 2019 HT 4Monmore16 MAR 20194GR A2480 Proud Prize29.12
Perry Barr 16 Mar 2019 HT 7Perry Barr16 MAR 20197GR A5480 Swift Argo29.53
Owlerton Stadium Standard - Duplicated HT 8Sheffield16 MAR 20198OPEN500 Laidback Larry29.78
Jonathan McKenna Memorial Novice Open RoundDundalk15 MAR 20197GR N0480 Lacey Chosen29.37
Henlow 15 Mar 2019 HT 10Henlow15 MAR 201910GR A8460 Savana Roma28.93
Monmore Green 14 Mar 2019 HT 5Monmore14 MAR 20195GR A3480 Bravo Kiss28.59
2ND LEG PICK 6 JACKPOT HT 7Yarmouth14 MAR 20197GR A8462 Edmundo28.69
5TH LEG PICK 6 JACKPOT HT 10Yarmouth14 MAR 201910GR A5462 Temple Jojo28.59
Crayford Tuesday 12th March 2019 Morning SICrayford12 MAR 20191GR A5380 Kelva Sunrise23.71
The Enniscorthy GOBA Spring Unraced Round 2Enniscorthy11 MAR 20193GR N0480 Altesse Samcro29.71
The Enniscorthy GOBA Spring Unraced Round 2Enniscorthy11 MAR 20194GR N0480 Know Wonder29.78
The Enniscorthy GOBA Spring Unraced Round 2Enniscorthy11 MAR 20195GR N0480 Tagalong Dory30.05
The Enniscorthy GOBA Spring Unraced Round 2Enniscorthy11 MAR 20196GR N0480 Boderan Stevie29.69
Monmore Green 11 Mar 2019 HT 2Monmore11 MAR 20192GR A2480 Sporting Jake28.77
CORAL BET & GET CLUB HT 6Romford11 MAR 20196GR S1575 Bubbly Panther36.29
CORAL BACKS CHILDREN WITH CANCER UK HT 10Romford11 MAR 201910GR A1400 Chopchop Beckey24.39
HENLOW MAIDEN GOLD CUP (1ST SEMI-FINAL) HT Henlow10 MAR 20191OPEN550 Razldazl Valerie34.19
HENLOW MAIDEN GOLD CUP (2ND SEMI-FINAL) HT Henlow10 MAR 20192OPEN550 Savana Awesome34.30
HENLOW MAIDEN GOLD CUP (3RD SEMI-FINAL) HT Henlow10 MAR 20193OPEN550 Roxholme Butt34.20
GREYHOUND STAR MARATHON FINAL HT 4Henlow10 MAR 20194OPEN870 Goldies Hotspur55.94
THE BOOKMAKERS A4/A5 TRI DISTANCE FinalLifford9 MAR 20198GR A4526 Lisdhu Gem32.61
Spring Open Unraced 525 Semi-FinalLimerick9 MAR 20191GR N0480 Alien Sea28.84
LADBROKES PUPPY DERBY 2019 SEMI FINAL1 HT 4Monmore9 MAR 20194OPEN480 Seaglass Tiger28.46
LADBROKES 630 HT 5Monmore9 MAR 20195OPEN630 Millroad Smokey38.29
LADBROKES PUPPY DERBY 2019 SEMI FINAL 2 HT Monmore9 MAR 20196OPEN480 Toolmaker Me Dad28.37
THE GREENE KING IPA BITTER STAKES HT 7Monmore9 MAR 20197OPEN480 Forest Mike28.49
LADBROKES PUPPY DERBY 2019 SEMI FINAL 3 HT Monmore9 MAR 20198OPEN480 Roman Empire28.45
Terry Princes 61st Birthday Celebration HT Nottingham9 MAR 20194GR A5500 Towstar Poppy31.14
Susan Bowes Rememberance Trophy HT 5Pelaw Grange9 MAR 20195GR S1590 Downtown Katie37.29
CORAL APP NOW AVAILABLE ON GOOGLE PLAY HT 1Romford9 MAR 201910GR A2400 Wychwood Sarah24.94
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP - HEAT 1 HT 7Sheffield9 MAR 20197OPEN500 Droopys Wild29.10
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP - HEAT 2 HT 8Sheffield9 MAR 20198OPEN500 Droopys Verve28.69
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP - HEAT 3 HT 9Sheffield9 MAR 20199OPEN500 Swan Style28.93
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP - HEAT 4 HT 10Sheffield9 MAR 201910OPEN500 Lightfoot King28.70
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP - HEAT 5 HT 11Sheffield9 MAR 201911OPEN500 Roxholme Jim28.98
RPGTV STEEL CITY CUP - HEAT 6 HT 12Sheffield9 MAR 201912OPEN500 Swift Jim29.13
Sheffield 09 Mar 2019 HT 13Sheffield9 MAR 201913GR A1500 Droopys Albert29.22
OWLERTON STADIUM MAIDEN DUPLICATED HT 14Sheffield9 MAR 201914OPEN500 Geelo Whiskey29.19
The 2019 Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 FinalShelbourne Park9 MAR 20199GROUP1503 Clona Blaze29.37
Plunkett Devlin Celebration Open 600 FinalShelbourne Park9 MAR 201911GR AA0549 Skywalker Logan32.30
Swindon 09 Mar 2019 HT 8Swindon9 MAR 20198GR A4480 Ballymac Anny29.68
Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  >>