Name of Kennel | Land | Breeder | Zip | City ^ |
---|
| Australia | Ray and Sharron Webster | | |
| Australia | Robynne Black | | |
| Australia | Bradley Field | | |
| Australia | Jess Fothergill | | |
| Australia | D.oliver | | |
| Australia | Clay Mullens | | |
| Australia | Ian and Sue Kurzke | | |
| Australia | N/a | | |
| Australia | Michael and Jodie Manuel | | |
| Australia | Robert Maher | | |
| Australia | J.carroll | | |
| Australia | Jess & Clint | | |
| Australia | Closed | | |
| Australia | Mitch Tubinas | | |
| Australia | Na | | |
| Australia | Paul Zammit | 3977 | |
| Australia | Mal Dawson | 4340 | |
| Australia | Louise Moulds | 4508 | |
| Australia | Belinda King | 3575 | Pyramid Hill-----bendigo |
| Australia | RAY&LESLEY MURRAY | | Adelaide |
| Australia | Robert Henry | | Adelaide |
| Australia | Jeff Guy | 5501 | Adelaide |
| Australia | Luis Carrico | | Adelaide, Two Wells |
| Australia | T. Churchill | 3823 | Allambee |
| Australia | Keith and Beth Lloyd | | Anakie, Victoria |
| Australia | Raymond Matthews | 3631 | Arcadia South |
| Australia | Chris Hennessy | 3523 | Argyle, Victoria |
| Australia | Greg Paez | | Athlone |
| New Zealand | GC & GR Farrell | | Auckland |
| Australia | Linda & Chris Hillsley | 2171 | Austral |
| Australia | Warren Owen | | Australia Wide Syndicators |
| Australia | Gayle Lemin | 3551 | Axedale |
| Australia | Bernard Duffy , Trainer | 3342 | Ballan |
| Australia | PublicTrainer | 3342 | Ballan Victoria. |
| Australia | Matt and Jo Doherty | 3373 | Ballarat |
| Australia | Wayne Caruana | 2040 | Balmain |
| Australia | Ashley, Ann-Marie & Dillon | 5460 | Barabba, Adelaide |
| Australia | Andrew Bayliss | | Bargo NSW |
| Australia | John Bowman | | Bathurst |
| Australia | Matt & Naiomi Murphy | | Bathurst |
| Australia | Glen Starr | 2795 | Bathurst NSW |
| Australia | W Neilan | | Bathurst Nsw |
| Australia | Dave Allen | 2550 | Bemboka |
| Australia | Peter & Marlene LaHay & Helen Lomas | | Binnaway Near Coonabarrabran |
| Australia | Ashley & Kylie Thomas | 2324 | Brandy Hill NSW |
| Australia | Matthew Clark | 3860 | Briagolong |
| Australia | Cec Mustafa | 2556 | Bringelly |
| Australia | Serdar Mustafa | 2556 | Bringelly |
| Australia | Micheal Giallourakis | 4114 | Brisbane |
| Australia | Terry Hines | 4311 | Brisbane |
| Australia | Murray & Liz Worthington | 6306 | Brookton 1 1/2 Hours From Perth WA |
| Australia | Jeff Crawford | 4207 | Buccan, QLD |
| Australia | Simon Burke | | Bullsbrook |
| Australia | Norman Burke | 6480 | Bullsbrook |
| Australia | Robert Conway | 3175 | Bunyip |
| Australia | Lesley Young | 5353 | Cambrai |
| Australia | Annette Thomas | 2804 | Canowindra |
| New Zealand | Calum Weir | | Canterbury,NZ |
| Australia | Alan Mottershead | 2577 | Canyonleigh |
| Australia | Gary Peach | 3351 | Cape Clear |
| Australia | John & Jobell Ahern | 3464 | Carisbrook |
| Australia | Cye Travers | | Casino |
| Australia | Kieth Anderson | 2470 | Casino Nsw |
| Australia | Richard Vrckoff | 2470 | Casino, Nsw |
| Australia | Wayne and Sandra Tillett | 2261 | Central Coast NSW |
| Australia | Colin Tonks | | Cessnock |
| Australia | Fred Goodall | 2325 | Cessnock |
| New Zealand | Racing Greyhound Breeders (NZ) Ltd | 7677 | Christchurch |
| Australia | Jenni Viles | | Churchable |
| Australia | Casey Dargusch | 4311 | Churchable |
| Australia | Glory Bound | 4311 | Churchable |
| Australia | John and Anne Farrell | | Churchable Queensland |
| Australia | Andrew Graham | 3568 | Cohuna,vic |
| Australia | Nev Peisley | 263O | Cooma Nsw |
| Australia | Mick Coady and Kim Mcnamara | 2265 | Cooranbong |
| Australia | L Thornton | | Corowa |
| Australia | Jonathon McAlister | 2794 | Cowra |
| Australia | Rodney Mcdonald | 2794 | Cowra |
| Australia | Darris & Kyleigh Fahey | 7109 | Cradoc,Tasmania |
| Australia | Attila Sofran | 3977 | Cranbourne |
| Australia | Chris Perry & Lee Gibson | 3377 | Crowlands Vic |
| Australia | Sharon Barlow | 2660 | Culcairn |
| Australia | Wahoo Racing Syndicates | 6009 | Dalkeith |
| Australia | Jeff and Laurel Bahler | | Darraweit Guim,Victoria |
| Australia | Paul Westerveld | | Devon Meadows |
| New Zealand | Denis Schofield | 0624 | Devonport |
| Australia | Craig and John Orwin | 3571 | Dingee |
| Australia | Eddie Lieshout | 3818 | Drouin West Victoria |
| Australia | Racing | 2484 | Dulguigan |
| Australia | Michelle & Cherylee Shambler | 2325 | Elrington |
| Australia | Peter James Rotziokos | 2806 | Eugowra Central West N.S.W. |
| Australia | Derek & Jo Kerr | 2798 | Forest Reefs |
| New Zealand | Paul Freeman and Angela Turnwald | | Foxton |
| Australia | Tony and Jane Apap | | Gatton (Qld) |
| Australia | Tony Mclean | 5118 | Gawler |
| Australia | Mrs J. J. McIsaac | | Geraldton |
| Australia | Glen Connell | | Gippsland |
| Australia | Trevor & Jacqui Webb | 3352 | GLEN PARK Via BALLARAT |
| Australia | MICK & TRACY HINDMARSH | | Glenugie NSW |
| Australia | Paul Smith & Meagan Hurst | 6065 | Gnangara, WA |